Mandatsträger



Namebis
 
Hans-Josef Albrecht
Norbert Amendt05.07.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 05.07.2018
Sepp Beckervon 21.08.2014
Christian Beckersvon 21.08.2014
Franz-Josef Beckersvon 25.06.2014
Dr. med. Susanne Beckers
Walter Bienenvon 21.08.2014
Christoph Braunvon 21.08.2014
Julian Bronckhorst20.02.2018von 20.02.2018 bis 20.02.2018
Werner Cappel23.05.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 23.05.2016
Franz-Josef Caronvon 21.08.2014
Wilhelm-Josef Caronvon 21.08.2014
Adrian Cherekvon 21.08.2014
Jochen Ciosz
Theo Cohnenvon 01.06.2017
Matthias Cremer
Paul Dahmen23.09.2019von 21.08.2014 bis 23.09.2019
Willibert Darius
Bürgermeister Wolfgang Dieder
Karl-Heinz Dohmen
Ewald Ehrmann22.01.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 22.01.2016
Holger Eilertvon 05.07.2018
Kurt Eversheimvon 21.08.2014
Sebastian Faßbender14.01.2015von 21.08.2014 bis 14.01.2015
Johannes Feiter07.04.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 07.04.2018
Dr.-Ing. Wolfgang Feixvon 25.06.2014
Sieglinde Felbervon 21.08.2014
Ulrich Fischervon 21.08.2014
Horst Frankevon 21.08.2014
Sabine Frauenhoffvon 21.08.2014
Marco Freisinger30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Hermann-Josef Frickvon 26.09.2019
Christa Frohnvon 20.06.2014
Torsten Fuhrmann
Frank Gansweidt01.09.2016bis 01.09.2016
Mario Gehr
Lena Gellissenvon 21.12.2017
Ellen Gerighausen30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Karl-Leo Gerighausenvon 15.03.2016
Karl-Leo Gerighausen30.03.2017von 15.03.2016 bis 30.03.2017
Kreisobervermessungsrat Boris Giesen
Marko Göbels
Heike Görtz
Heike Görtzvon 21.08.2014
Joachim Gossingvon 21.08.2014
Paul Hardt
Dipl.-Kfm. Heinz-Josef Harrenvon 25.06.2014
Maria Hasert30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Heike Heggen14.12.2017von 19.05.2016 bis 14.12.2017
Volker Heinen
Ursula Heroldvon 21.08.2014
Michael Hotz26.03.2015von 21.08.2014 bis 26.03.2015
Werner Jansvon 21.08.2014
Dieter Jansenvon 21.08.2014
Udo Jansen
Volker Jaspervon 25.08.2014
Dirk Jennißen25.06.2014bis 25.06.2014
Steffen Jörisvon 21.08.2014
Ingeborg Kandziora-Rongen
Hans-Ulrich Killat
Martin Kliemt21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Ernst Kluth25.06.2014bis 25.06.2014
Kreisvermessungsdirektor Claus-Peter Knaut
Alexander Knorren
Hermann-Josef Kohnen
Sylke Konarski
Michael Koxvon 21.08.2014
Anna Kranewitz30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Lothar Kranewitz30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Liliana Krappenvon 21.08.2014
Ramona Kremers-Schmitz21.06.2014bis 21.06.2014
Dieter Kurth30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Waltraud Kurthvon 21.08.2014
Thomas Langvon 05.07.2018
Torsten Lengersdorf
Klaus-Werner Leutner
Eva Lingens-Seidlvon 02.03.2017
Cathrin Lipfertvon 24.01.2019
Katja Lorenzvon 21.08.2014
Klaus Dieter Lorenzvon 14.12.2017
Dirk Louisvon 21.08.2014
Klaus Marszanvon 21.08.2014
Gisela Matthiesvon 21.08.2014
Marcel Maurer
Ute Meiborg14.02.2019von 21.08.2014 bis 14.02.2019
Peter Minkenberg31.03.2019bis 31.03.2019
Sebastian Minkenberg23.08.2015von 21.08.2014 bis 23.08.2015
Janine Motzheim31.03.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 31.03.2016
Sven Müller-Holtkampvon 07.11.2019
Bjoern Neyka-Mengervon 21.08.2014
Kreisrechtsdirektor Josef Nießen
Sarah Niethen
Jürgen Oeben21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Silke Otrzonsekvon 21.08.2014
Detlef Perreyvon 22.03.2018
Rainer Peters01.08.2015bis 01.08.2015
Carina Pickartz15.03.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 15.03.2016
Josef Plumvon 21.08.2014
Ricardo Poniewas30.06.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 30.06.2018
Ralph Rachauvon 21.08.2014
Martin Radtkevon 21.08.2014
Daniel Ramakersvon 21.08.2014
Hubert Ramakersvon 21.08.2014
Ingo Ramakers
Josef Randerathvon 21.08.2014
Kreisrechtsdirektorin Daniela Ritzerfeldvon 01.06.2017
Willibert Roggen21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
André Ruhrberg
Birgit Ruhrbergvon 21.08.2014
Till Rumpfvon 01.06.2017
Josef Rüttenvon 21.08.2014
Stefan Schädlich
Norbert Schiefke
Norbert Schiefke21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Josef Schmalen21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Hardo Schmerling
Annika Schmitzvon 28.09.2017
Wilfried Schmitz23.04.2015von 21.08.2014 bis 23.04.2015
Hans-Willy Schnitzler30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Markus Schnorrenberg30.06.2019bis 30.06.2019
Sascha Schopphoven05.07.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 05.07.2018
Michaela Schrödersvon 21.03.2019
Dirk Schulzevon 21.08.2014
Jutta Schwinkendorf12.04.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 12.04.2016
Hans-Jürgen Seffner21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Robert Seidl
Dr. Ruth Seidlvon 19.05.2016
Manfred Sieg31.08.2017bis 31.08.2017
Heike Simons
Lutz Smeelingsvon 21.08.2014
Frank Sonnenscheinvon 21.08.2014
Alexander Staasvon 21.08.2014
Erwin Staasvon 21.08.2014
Bärbel Stangier
Horst Stangiervon 21.08.2014
Leonhard Stassny25.06.2014bis 25.06.2014
Michael Steckel14.12.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 14.12.2017
Jan Steinhagevon 05.07.2018
Sabine Steinhage25.06.2014bis 25.06.2014
Wolfram Steinhage
Margret Stevens
Irmgard Stieding
Kurt Stieding05.09.2019von 21.08.2014 bis 05.09.2019
Manfred Storms
Andreas Thißenvon 21.08.2014
Andreas Thißenvon 23.06.2016
Heinrich Thißen10.02.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 10.02.2016
Heinrich Thißen10.02.2016von 21.08.2014 bis 10.02.2016
Hermann Thissen
Jürgen Thüring17.12.2018von 05.07.2018 bis 17.12.2018
Öffentl. bestellter Vermessungsingenieur Harald Tillmanns
Holger Tönnesenvon 07.11.2019
Gerd Tripke08.06.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 08.06.2018
Horst Vaßenvon 21.08.2014
Silke Vieten
Tamara von Kannen21.08.2014bis 21.08.2014
Hannjörg Weiskervon 21.05.2015
Peter Weyermanns
Marion Wiebus30.03.2017von 21.08.2014 bis 30.03.2017
Martin Wiebus28.01.2020von 21.08.2014 bis 28.01.2020
Thomas Wienersvon 21.08.2014
Walter Windeln05.07.2018von 21.08.2014 bis 05.07.2018
Arnd Winkensvon 21.08.2014
Christoph Winkensvon 21.08.2014
Frank Winkens
Manfred Winkens
Marvin Winkensvon 21.08.2014
Oliver Winkens01.08.2019von 21.08.2014 bis 01.08.2019
Ursula Wojakvon 21.08.2014
Sascha Wolf22.02.2016bis 22.02.2016
Barbara Wunder
Heinz Wynen30.03.2017von 24.09.2015 bis 30.03.2017