Guido Sanders | CDU | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Alexander Schertz | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Norbert Schiefke | CDU | | |
Norbert Schiefke | Verwaltung | 21.08.2014 | bis 21.08.2014 |
Norbert Schiefke | CDU | | |
Raja Schiffmann | SPD | | |
Kevin Schimanski | Bündnis 90/ Die Grünen | 11.03.2021 | bis 11.03.2021 |
Josef Schmalen | CDU | 21.08.2014 | bis 21.08.2014 |
Hardo Schmerling | CDU | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Marvin Schmidt | SPD | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Annika Schmitz | | 28.02.2021 | bis 28.02.2021 |
Jochen Schmitz | CDU | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Pia Schmitz | Krethi & Plethi/ DIE LINKE | 28.10.2021 | bis 28.10.2021 |
Wilfried Schmitz | SPD | 23.04.2015 | bis 23.04.2015 |
Hans-Willy Schnitzler | SPD | 30.03.2017 | bis 30.03.2017 |
Markus Schnorrenberg | CDU | 31.07.2010 | bis 31.07.2010 |
Markus Schnorrenberg | SPD | 30.06.2019 | bis 30.06.2019 |
Sascha Schopphoven | SPD | 20.01.2011 | bis 20.01.2011 |
Sascha Schopphoven | SPD | 05.07.2018 | bis 05.07.2018 |
Michaela Schröders | FDP | 30.03.2023 | bis 30.03.2023 |
Siegfried Schroeder | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 20.10.2009 | bis 20.10.2009 |
Schulleitung Betty-Reis-Gesamtschule | Schulleitung Betty-Reis-Gesamtschule Europaschule Wassenberg | | |
Schulleitung GGS Am Burgberg | Schulleitung GGS Am Burgberg Wassenberg | | |
Schulleitung KGS Birgelen | Schulleitung KGS Birgelen | | |
Schulleitung KGS Myhl | Schulleitung KGS Myhl | | |
Schulleitung Martinus-Schule KGS Orsbeck | Schulleitung Martinus-Schule KGS Orsbeck | | |
Dirk Schulze | CDU | | |
Wolfgang Schütz | SPD | | |
Jutta Schwinkendorf | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 12.04.2016 | bis 12.04.2016 |
Jutta Schwinkendorf | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Hans-Jürgen Seffner | SPD | 01.11.2017 | bis 01.11.2017 |
Robert Seidl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Dr. Ruth Seidl | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Wilhelm Semleit | SPD | 10.05.2010 | bis 10.05.2010 |
Claudia Sichau | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Manfred Sieg | Verwaltung | 31.08.2017 | bis 31.08.2017 |
Heike Simons | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Lutz Smeelings | CDU | | |
Frank Sonnenschein | CDU | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Alexander Staas | CDU | 31.03.2020 | bis 31.03.2020 |
Erwin Staas | CDU | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Bärbel Stangier | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Horst Stangier | SPD | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Karl-Heinz Stassny | SPD | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Leonhard Stassny | SPD | 05.07.2018 | bis 05.07.2018 |
Michael Steckel | Verwaltung | 14.12.2017 | bis 14.12.2017 |
Jan Steinhage | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Sabine Steinhage | Die Linke | 25.06.2014 | bis 25.06.2014 |
Wolfram Steinhage | Die Linke | 16.01.2024 | bis 16.01.2024 |
Leonhard Stepprath | CDU | 08.06.2012 | bis 08.06.2012 |
Hermann Steufmehl | CDU | 31.05.2014 | bis 31.05.2014 |
Irmgard Stieding | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | | |
Kurt Stieding | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |
Manfred Storms | FDP | 31.10.2020 | bis 31.10.2020 |